2019. szezon eredményei

B csoport

Kiskunfélegyházi VTK
TSZSK Gyula
Szarvasi TC
Gödöllői SC
Fenyves Tenisz Park
MAFC-Diego
Ganz EKM

Sorsolás:

05.04. 10:00 Gödöllői SC - Fenyves Tenisz Park
05.05. 10:00 Fenyves Tenisz Park - Pasarét TK
05.11. 10:00 TSZSK Gyula - Fenyves Tenisz Park
05.12. 10:00 Szarvasi TC - Fenyves Tenisz Park
05.19. 10:00 Fenyves Tenisz Park - MAFC-Diego
05.26. 10:00 Fenyves Tenisz Park - Ganz EKM Wekerle TC
06.01. 10:00 Kiskunfélegyházi VTK - Fenyves Tenisz Park

TSZSK Gyula - Fenyves Tenisz Park 6:3

Juhos Tibor - Sipos András 6:7, 7:6, 10:8
Lovász Zoltán - Sütő Ferenc 6:4, 6:1
Gyenes István - Kenéz Attila 3:6, 6:1, 10:8
Kapcsák Zoltán - Kocsis Bence 7:5, 2:6, 9:11
Kincses Bence - Kovács Zoltán 7:5, 4:6, 10:6
Valkusz Milán - Kocsis Zoltán 6:3, 6:2

Lovász Zoltán / Kapcsák Zoltán - Kovács Zoltán / Sipos András 4:6, 3:6
Juhos Tibor / Kovács Zoltán - Pattantyús József / Kovács Richárd 6:0, 6:1
Kincses Bence / Varga László - Kocsis Bence / Kocis Zoltán 3:6, 6:7


Szarvas TC - Fenyves Tenisz Park 3:6

Gruner Benedek - Sipos András 6:2, 0:6, 0:10
Bence Tamás - Sütő Ferenc 6:4, 3:6, 10:2
Durucskó Péter - Kenéz Attila 1:6, 2:6
Lengyel Ákos - Kocsis Bence 6:7, 6:1, 10:8
Parczen Benedek - Kovács Zoltán 4:6, 6:4, 10:8
Venásch Zsolt - Kocsis Bence 5:7, 3:6

Gruner Benedek / Bence Tamás - Kovács Zoltán / Sipos András 6:3, 2:6, 8:10
Párizs Szabolcs / Eckert Roland - Sütő Ferenc / Kenéz Attila 4:6, 2:6
Lengyel Ákos / Venásch Zsolt - Kocsis Bence / Kocsis Zoltán 3:6, 2:6


Fenyves Tenisz Park - MAFC Diego 4:5

Sipos András - Tóth Barnabás 4:6, 0:6
Sütő Ferenc - Győrbíró-Szabó Dániel 3:6, 0:6
Kenéz Attila - Kereszty Dávid 7:6, 3:6, 22:20
Kocsis Bence - Vuksitz Balázs 4:6, 1:6
Szeleczky Márton - Balogh Zsolt 6:4, 6:1
Kocsis Zoltán - Bánczi Ákos 6:3, 6:0

Sipos András / Kovács Zoltán - Győrbíró-Szabó Dániel / Kereszty Dávid 4:6, 3:6
Sütő Ferenc / Kenéz Attila - Vuksitz Balázs / Tóth Barnabás 3:6, 1:6
Kocsis Bence / Kocsis Zoltán - Balogh Zsolt / Bánczi Ákos 6:3, 6:2


Fenyves Tenisz Park - Ganz EKM Wekerle 1:8

Sipos András - Kovács Márk 2:6, 1:6
Sütő Ferenc - Mónus Zoltán 2:6, 4:6
Kenéz Attila - Szabó György 3:6, 4:6
Kovács Richárd - Halászy Tamás 1:6, 3:6
Szeleczky Márton - Manics András 1:6, 2:6
Kocsis Zoltán - Szőcs László 3:6, 3:6

Kenéz Attila / Sipos András - Mónus Zoltán / Manics András 6:2, 6:4
Sütő Ferenc / Kovács Richárd - Hári Balázs / Szabó György 7:6, 5:7, 9:11
Kocsis Zoltán / Szeleczky Márton - Szőcs László / Halászy Tamás 1:6, 4:6


Kiskunfélegyházi VTK - Fenyves Tenisz Park 6:3

Balogh Gergő - Sipos András 0:6, 2:6
Horváth István - Sütő Ferenc 6:0, 6:0
Horváth Ábel - Kenéz Attila 0:6, 6:4, 10:3
Rekedt Zoltán - Szeleczky Márton 6:0, 6:0
Dragan Károly - Kettner Henry 6:0, 6:0
Ficska Martin - Kocsis Zoltán 7:6, 6:1

Dragon Károly / Horváth Ábel - Sipos András / Sütő Ferenc 1:6, 1:6
Fricska Martin / Kurucsai Ronaldo - Pattanytús József / Kovács Ricshárd 6:1, 6:1
Dinnyés Gábor / Dragon Dávid - Kocsis Zoltán / Kenéz Attila 2:6, 2:6


Gödöllő - Fenyves Tenisz Park 2:7

Klásch Dániel - Sipos András 4:6, 1:6
Hegyi Balázs - Sütő Ferenc 6:1, 6:3 Romhányi Botond - Kenéz Attila 6:3, 6:0
Hajdú Krisztián - Kocsis Bence 2:6, 0:6
Prisztóka Csaba - Kovács Zoltán 6:4, 0:6, 3:10
Huszár Zsolt - Kocsis Zoltán 0:6, 0:6

Hegyi Balázs / Romhányi Botond - Sipos András / Kocsis Bence 5:7, 6:7
Klásch Dániel / Hajdú Krisztián - Sütő Ferenc / Kenéz Attila 6:4, 3:6, 5:10
Prisztóka Csaba / Huszár Zsolt - Pattanytús József / Kovács Ricshárd 2:6, 1:6


Fenyves Tenisz Park - Pasarét TK 4:5

Sipos András - Tállay Miklós 6:3, 6:0
Sütő Ferenc - Salamon András 0:6, 1:6
Kenéz Attila - Unger Kristóf 7:5, 2:6, 9:11
Kocsis Bence - Szőke Ádám 1:6, 2:6
Kovács Zoltán - Kászonyi Zsombor 2:6, 4:6
Kocsis Zoltán - Halmos Kornél 6:4, 3:6, 10:8

Sipos András / Kenéz Attila - Tállay Miklós / Salamon András 6:2, 6:2
Sütő Ferenc / Kovács Ricshárd - Unger Kristóf / Kászonyi Zsombor 3:6, 6:3, 11:9
Kocsis Bence / Kocsis Zoltán - Szőke Ádám / Halmos Kornél 6:4, 3:6, 5:10

Twitter